fr de
Catégories Equipes 30.avr.17 21.mai.17 11.juin.17 10.sept.17  24.sept.17 08.oct.17    
1ère          manche 2ème         manche 3ème     manche 4ème     manche 5ème        manche Finale    (points x 1,5) 4 Manches + finale x1.5 Rang
Curtilles (VD) MGAS      (GE) Curtilles     (VD) Blackyland  (GE) Laconnex (GE) Batterkinden (BE)    
Open Elite A "Pony Mat Suisse"  Sézenove (GE) 46 43 48 42 38 53 258.5 1
"Mixed up"         MGM (SO) 25 39 33 24 31 33 177.5 2
" Les toquées" Laconnex (GE) 26 28 22 33 32 37 174.5 3
"Blue Win" Bätterkinden (BE) 27 30 23 27 26 32 158 4
"Badian"             Thoiry (F) 25 0 24 22 22 24 129 5
Open Elite B "Les cocos de Laco" Laconnex (GE) 52 50 48 45 53 50 278 1
"Crazy riders" Sézenove (GE) 35 43 40 49 33 36 221 2
"Les Apples" La Gavotte (GE) 0 35 28 32 34 56 213 3
"Les Keewanees" Curtilles (VD) 42 26 43 29 22 41 201.5 4
"Just do it"           MGM (SO) 43 24 32 29 31 41 196.5 5
"Les mustangues" Curtilles (VD) 27 25 17 22 32 28 148 6
Shet 1 "Les Minimoys" Sézenove (GE) 34 31 2 20 23 40 168 1
"Blue Dream" Bätterkinden (BE) 28 36 40 25 24 25 166.5 2
"Les  Pom' Potes" Curtilles (VD) 21 20 26 25 25 33 146.5 3
PG 1 "Tornados"           Inwil (LU) 57 56 54 55 54 64 318 1
"Les Schtroumpfs" Curtilles (VD) 51 32 44 49 49 53 272.5 2
"Blue Grass" Bätterkinden (BE) 17 34 33 36 33 37 191.5 3
Minime 1 "Jaguars"      Sézenove (GE) 41 44 54 46 46 52 268 1
"Speedies"    Sézenove (GE) 32 24 30 32 36 56 214 2
"Blue Race" Bätterkinden (BE) 27 31 44 35 33 47 213.5 3
"M & M's"      Curtilles (VD) 22 41 23 34 31 53 208.5 4
"Lightnings"         Inwil (LU) 19 23 29 26 24 32 150 5
"Les Mini Despé"     La Gavotte (GE) 0 33 0 32 37 0   HC
Open 1 "Les Why not" Sézenove (GE) 42 25 40 52 41 49 248.5 1
"No limits"            Inwil (LU) 36 28 35 47 40 34 209 2
"Fast and Furious" Sézenove (GE) 25 29 24 44 32 47 200.5 3
"Les Houpettes" Fully (VS) 27 0 24 32 30 41 174.5 4
"Blue Pack" Bätterkinden (BE) 19 21 25 21 21 27 128.5 5
"Les Desperados"    La Gavotte (GE) 0 43 0 0 44 0   HC
Shet 2 "Les Chillis"          Inwil (LU) 22 23 28 25 30 27 146.5 1
"Le cacahuètes" Sézenove (GE) 21 16 18 22 16 37 132.5 2
"Rase-moquettes"    Curtilles (VD) 12 11 15 9 9 13 66.5 3
Adultes "Les No panic" Sézenove (GE) 54 50 41 48 49 56 285 1
"Les Oldies"     Curtilles (VD) 39 50 46 48 37 54 264 2
"Les Chicas"          Inwil (LU) 48 47 48 45 0 (HC) 45 255.5 3
PG élite "Les Timbrées" Sézenove (GE) 42 47 50 50 48 55 277.5 1
"Les Risque-tout" Sézenove (GE) 32 33 45 39 38 42 218 2
"Les  Crazy Blue" Curtilles (VD) 32 39 23 35 36 41 203.5 3
"Power of Dream" MGM (SO) 30 29 28 33 36 38 185 4
"All the way up" Laconnex (GE) 35 38 37 26 23 31 182.5 5
"Les Flash"    Sézenove (GE) 37 23 25 26 28 44 182 6

PAIRES / Open Finale A Hottinger Leila & Naef Louna 61 1
Progin Parmelin Audrey & Parmelin Caroline 58 2
Willy Marie & Willemin Silène 53 3
 Kammermann Marino & Schärer Gléna
"Skyline" 
48 4
Caplazi Giuanna & Dunant Méline
"Méline et Giuli"
45 5
Muralt Ramona & Schneider Guy 38 6
Normand Adeline & Ferrari Clara 33 7
Alvarez Tessa & Dentand Amandine 24 8
PAIRES / Open Finale B Serrus Laura & Fernandes Sara 47 1
Weber Nina & Alex Lüthi
"Mixed up"
46 2
Seeberger Aurélie & Robledo Agnès 40 3
Gysi Soraya & Gaignat Morgane 38 4
Lubrano Maud & Boehm Anthéa 32 5
Brunschweiler Mégane & Bruchon Maya 29 6
Bosonet Manon & Do Sul Mélanie
"Mel et Manon"
27 7
Ciarcia Shana & Gargallo Quentin 23 8
PAIRES / U17 Rossier Marina & Dupont Clara
Blackyland (GE)
71 1
Ryff Noa & Eltschinger Laura
"Spidergirls"
52 2
Beck Léa & Blum Chloé 48 3
Kammermann Renato & Eltchinger Benjamin
"Renben"
44 4
Fliege Lucie & Mbilongo Tessa 43 5
Bezard Carolane & Nicod Chloé 35 6
Peris Anabel & Poli Noémie 32 7
Faivre Ludo & Malo Noémie
Blackyland (GE)
31 8
Grandjean Yoann & Da Silva Ricardo 16 9
PAIRES / U14 Kernen Rémy & Schmidt Audrey 27 1
Achard Apoline & Wasem Marylou 21 2
Demaurex Chiara & Ouassaddine Aliya
"Sauve qui peut"
13 3